Cooler Master X Silent Edge Platinum 1100 230V power supply unit 1100 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

Cooler Master 1100W X Silent Edge Platinum 230V ATX 3.1 Fanless PSU Fully Modular Digital Monitor PCIe 5.1 80+ Platinum

Used Offers from

Cooler Master X Silent Edge Platinum 1100 230V power supply unit 1100 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge Platinum 1100 230V power supply unit 1100 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

Next Day
£220.51
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£221.89
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£224.67
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£229.14
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£230.38
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£235.20
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£235.93
Free Delivery

Cooler Master X Silent Edge 80PLUS Platinum 1100W Fanless Power Supply

In stock
£242.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cooler Master X Silent Edge Plate, 1100 W 230 V EU Cable
£405.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.68
Cooler Master V SFX Platinum 1100 power supply unit 1100 W 24-pin ATX Black
£327.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X Silent Edge Platinum 1100 230V (Black, 1x 12-Pin High Power GPU, 4x PCIe, Cable Management, 1100 Watt)
£374.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cooler Master X Silent Edge Platinum 1100 230V power supply unit 1100 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest offer

1100 W 200 - 240 V 50/60 Hz. Motherboard power connector: 24-pin ATX. PC ATX 80 PLUS Platinum. Passive. Black. Precise Silent Power. Engineered with a fanless design and industrial IC components, X Silent Edge Platinum features out Heat Pipe.. Dissipation Patent, ensuring quietness for even the most noise-sensitive environments.. Innovative Design. NO FAN, NO DUST. Equipped with a heat pipe and an innovative modular thermal structure, our design enhances thermal efficiency, essential for the low-temperature rise of key components and the ultra-quiet fanless operation.. Ports & Slots. Fully Modular Cabling & Extra Functions. Modular cabling minimizes clutter, while the additional ports provide extra functionality.. Cooling System. HEAT DISSIPATION. Our Private Aluminum Thermal Mold effectively dissipates heat, and the Innovative Heat Pipe Thermal Tech uniformly regulates unit temperature. This ensures superior thermal control, enhancing efficiency and longevity in demanding environments
£214.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk