Cooler Master GA241 24 inch Gaming Monitor - FHD (1920x1080) 100Hz, 1ms MPRT, VA Panel, Adaptive Sync, HDMI, VGA, Black

Cooler Master Gaming Monitor GA241 23.8" Full HD 100Hz 1ms VA Panel Adaptive Sync Black

Used Offers from £79.99

Cooler Master GA241 24 inch Gaming Monitor - FHD (1920x1080) 100Hz, 1ms MPRT, VA Panel, Adaptive Sync, HDMI, VGA, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Cooler Master GA241 Gaming Monitor 23.8 Inch Full HD 100Hz

1-2 working days
£59.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cooler Master GA241 Gaming Monitor 23.8 Inch Full HD 100Hz

1-3 working days
£59.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cooler Master GA241 24 inch Gaming Monitor - FHD (1920x1080) 100Hz, 1ms MPRT, VA Panel, Adaptive Sync, HDMI, VGA, Black

In stock
£65.97
Free Delivery

Cooler Master GA241 24 inch Gaming Monitor - FHD (1920x1080) 100Hz, 1ms MPRT, VA Panel, Adaptive Sync, HDMI, VGA, Black

In stock
£81.06
Free Delivery

Cooler Master 24" GA241 1920x1080 VA 100Hz 1ms FreeSync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Cooler Master MP511 Gaming Mouse Pad
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
Cooler Master SK622 Wireless RGB 60% Mechanical Keyboard - Space Grey (UK Lay...
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.85
Cooler Master MM730 16000 DPI RGB USB Wired Optical Gaming Mouse - White
£65.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master MM730 16000 DPI RGB USB Wired Optical Gaming Mouse - Black
£65.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master GA241 24 inch Gaming Monitor - FHD (1920x1080) 100Hz, 1ms MPRT, VA Panel, Adaptive Sync, HDMI, VGA, Black

Cheapest offer

DIVE INTO THE GAMING WORLD - The GA241 is a FHD monitor with up to 100Hz refresh rate with Adaptive Sync support. With all the necessary features and specifications, the GA241 is a value-oriented monitor that provides exceptional performance in both gaming and work applications. FIND YOUR BALANCE - GA241 with a 23.8” panel at WQHD resolution provides stunning visuals for your gaming and work-related applications. The GA241 can be your main monitor to tackling spreadsheets during the day as well as playing games and enjoying entertainment during the night. 100Hz + 1ms - GA241 provides a fluid 100Hz refresh rate with 1ms response time, giving clearer and more responsive images for gaming as well as overall productivity uses. DEEPER ENHANCED CONTRAST - GA241's VA panel produces deeper, darker blacks for an enhanced contrast level, leading to higher picture quality. With a 4000:1 contrast ratio, GA241's VA panel is capable of reproducing a contrast level 4x higher than that of a standard IPS panel. ADAPTIVE SYNC - GA241 comes with Adaptive Sync support, providing an extra-smooth, tear-free experience in your games. Gain a competitive edge over your opponents with less motion smearing and clearer visuals in the games you play.
£53.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk