Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 HALO? Case Fan

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.15
Free Delivery

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.44
Free Delivery

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo² ARGB 140 mm Case Fan - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm

Cheapest offer

DUAL-LOOP ARGB LIGHTING - Upgraded with larger LED rings, the individually controlled Addressable RGB LED's of MasterFan Halo2 series provides 50% increased vibrancy compared to the original Masterfan Halo fans SILENT COOLING - A new hybrid frame design with corner dampers features sound absorbing material that maintains stability, reduces noise & vibration; An upgraded driver IC lowers fan noise (max. 27 dbA) & boosts RPM speed (4-Pin PWM, 0-1600 RPM ± 5%) IMPROVED AIRFLOW - 10% larger Air Balance fan blades than its predecessors, the case fan provide stronger air pressure (2,53 mmH2O) for cooling & increased airflow (59,51 CFM) for case intake & exhaust WIDE RANGE OF COMPATIBILITY - The MF140 Halo2 is fully compatible with ARGB motherboard software (e.g. ASUS Aura, ASRock RGB and MSI RGB) and includes Addressable RGB connector clips to ensure a secure connection SMART FAN SENSOR FOR JAM PROTECTION - The MF Halo series comes with intelligent sensors to help protect against cables and components becoming snagged or damaged during operation
£24.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 HALO? White Edition
£49.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master MasterFan MF120 HALO? Case Fan
£21.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140R ARGB
£82.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master MasterFan MF120 Halo2 ARGB White - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades, Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 120mm
£18.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49