Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Processor Air cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)

CoolerMaster Kuhler Hyper 212 3DHP NEW

Used Offers from

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Processor Air cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP 230W TDP CPU Air Cooler - Black - MAY-T2HP-217PK-R1

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.95
Free Delivery

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Edition CPU Air Cooler - 120mm

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £3.99

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP BLACK

£24.98
Free Delivery

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Intel / AMD CPU Cooler

1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP BLACK

In stock
£26.20
Free Delivery

HYPER 212 CPU COOLER 3DHP BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery

Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP BLACK

In stock
£27.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

CoolerMaster Kuhler Hyper 212 3DHP NEW
£59.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CoolerMaster Kuhler Hyper 212 Black X Du NEW
£77.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Processor Air cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Cooler Master Proprietary 3DHP technology​. Superior thermal performance​. Pre-installed ring blade fan​. Larger contact surface area​. A Legendary Cooler, Evolved. The Cooler Master Hyper 212 has long been the reliable choice for solid, no-fuss cooling, trusted by professionals around the world. The new Hyper 212 3DHP Black takes that reputation even further. Its proprietary 3DHP Technology transfers heat away from the CPU more efficiently, rivaling the performance of conventional four-heat-pipe coolers. Using just two heat pipes, it’s engineered to maintain optimal processor temperatures under heavy workloads.. Designed for every PC builder, the Hyper 212 3DHP Black delivers reliable cooling with stylish flair. Built for easy installation and consistent performance, it’s your ideal starting point for cool, quiet computing.. Less heat pipes. More cooling efficiency.. Less noise. More reliability.. Cooler Master Proprietary 3DHP Technology​. 3DHP technology redefines heat pipe design b
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk