SASIC 3406378 Radiator Hose for OPEL

Cooling system hose Centre right 3406378 SASIC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Tour

SASIC 3406378 Radiator Hose for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £14.00

Cooling system hose Centre right 3406378 SASIC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Delivery from £12.00

Cooling system hose Centre right 3406378 SASIC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

New Radiator Hose for OPEL:VITA C,CORSA C,COMBO Tour,COMBO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 3406378 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose SASIC 3406378 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 2005-2011

£28.43
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 3406378 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 3406378 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

£33.16
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 3406378 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

£33.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SASIC 3406378 Radiator Hose for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Inlet / Manufacturer Part Number: 3406378 / UPC: 3660872435408 / MPN: 3406378 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8009778463 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 1818546 / for OE number: 1818546 / Reference OE/OEM Number: IMPERGOM 220256 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Cooling Hose: from connecting pipe to heater radiator / Brand: Sasic / Type: Pipe / EAN: 3660872435408 / GTIN: 3660872435408 / Product Type: Radiator Hose / TradeNumber(s): 3406378 / Features: Petroleum Resistant / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1818546
£15.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cooling system hose Rubber 98649 Metalcaucho for VW TRANSPORTER Mk V Van
£17.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 222534 Radiator hose
£20.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
THERMOTEC DNR054TT Radiator hose
£32.93
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooling system hose Left DCM048TT THERMOTEC for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus
£18.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00