Cooling system pipe hose 80242 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL CORSA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Delivery from £12.00

ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 80242 Coolant Tube for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits IMPERGOM IMP80242 Cooling system pipe IMP80242 Cooling system ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
GBP 24.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooling system pipe hose 80242 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery
Cooling system pipe hose 80242 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL CORSA B

Cheapest offer

Type: Fitting / Interchange Part Number: Metalcaucho 03069, TRICLO 458245, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 80247, 3RG 85402 / Manufacturer Part Number: 80242 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1337235, OPEL 97086480
£17.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gates 02-2842 Coolant Tube
£15.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
COOLANT PIPE 54SKV191 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/II/Turnier EDDC/EDDD 2.0L
£26.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Cooling system pipe hose DWW249TT THERMOTEC for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A8 D3
£27.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00