Pip Studio Toiletry Bag Cooper Cosmetic Purse Jabali Blue

Cooper Cosmetic Purse Extra Large Jabali Blue 30 x 13.8 x 20.7 cm

Pip Studio Toiletry Bag Cooper Cosmetic Purse Jabali Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.41
Delivery from £9.90

Pip Studio Cooper Cosmetic Purse Jabali XL Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.77
Delivery from £9.98
Pip Studio Toiletry Bag Cooper Cosmetic Purse Jabali Blue

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS INTERIOR - The Pip Studio cosmetic purse features a generous main compartment with two elastic slip pockets and one zipper pocket, perfect for keeping all your beauty essentials tidy and easily accessible. PREMIUM DESIGN - This elegant XL travel bag is crafted from soft velvet with a creative floral pattern, featuring high-quality bronze-coloured logo details and a robust, coordinated zipper and bracket closure system. ROBUST STRUCTURE - Designed with a reinforced base to ensure the bag remains stable when placed on surfaces, providing extra protection for your cosmetics while you are on the go or organising your bathroom. TRAVEL CONVENIENCE - Lightweight at approximately 280g with dimensions of 30 x 20 x 14 cm, this bag includes an additional attachment loop on the left side, making it a perfect companion for your trips and holidays.
£43.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pip Studio Toiletry Bag Cooper Cosmetic Purse Jabali Red
£43.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90