COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AVU/BFQ/BJH 1.6 December 2000 to April 2004

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Passat TDi PD AVF/AWX 1.9 Dec 2000 to Aug 2005

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AVU/BFQ/BJH 1.6 December 2000 to April 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf ATN/AUS/AZD/BCB 1.6 July 2000 to August 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AAM 1.8 Litre August 1994 to August 1995

Cheapest Total Price
£19.01
Free Delivery

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AAM/ANN 1.8 Litre March 1994 to December 1996

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AAM 1.8 Litre February 1992 to December 1996

Cheapest Total Price
£19.01
Free Delivery

Coopers Cabin Filter Standard for Volkswagen Passat BDG 2.5 2003-2005 CFPC8005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

Coopers Cabin Filter for Seat Cordoba Vario 1Z / AHU 1.9 1998-1999 CFPC8005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

Coopers Cabin Filter Standard for Volkswagen Passat BDG 2.5 2003-2005 CFPC8005

£19.16
Free Delivery

Coopers Cabin Filter for VW Golf T AGU/ARZ/AUM/AWD 1.8 2000-2006 CFPC8005

£19.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
COOPERS Cabin Filter for VW Golf AVU/BFQ/BJH 1.6 December 2000 to April 2004

Cheapest offer

Seller Notes: Please provide us with your Vehicle Registration Number / Transmission: Automatic / Items Included: Cabin Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: 823736-CFPC8005-47993 / Engine Code: AVU / BFQ / BJH / BHP: 102 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AP452, PC8005, CU2882, CFACE006, LA13, WP6810, ACE006, CFPCK8072, CFPCK8045, CF5663, WP6812, LA31 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: Golf / Type: Pollen Filter / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Features: Easy Installation / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Cabin Filters
£19.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PC8197 Pollen filter
£33.56
Compare 205 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery