Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen Xsara HDi 8HX (DV4TD) 1.4 2003-2004 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 207 HDi DV4TD / DV4TDL5 1.4 2007-2013 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C3 e-HDi 70 DV4C 1.4 2011-2017 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C3 HDi 1.4 2002-2010 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 207 HDi 70 DV4TD/DV4TDL5 1.4 2006-2013 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C2 HDi Enterprise 1.4 2005-2010 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C3 HDi 70 DV4C 1.4 2009-2017 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen Nemo HDi DV4TED 1.4 2008-2011 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
£85.69
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot Bipper Tepee HDi DV4TED 1.4 2009-2012 CFFP5749

Cheapest Total Price
£85.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen Xsara HDi 8HX (DV4TD) 1.4 2003-2004 CFFP5749

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: HDi / Type: Service Parts / Body Style: Hatchback / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 824464-CFFP5749-427693 / Engine Code: 8HX (DV4TD) / BHP: 70 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Fuel Filters / Reference OE/OEM Number: WF8302, KL777D, ADM52338C, ADM52338, WK939, J1332094, ADM52337, WK9015X, KL418, FEM4191, KL779, 30-03-351, M203025, P9811, FP5749, CFFEM4191 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Xsara
£85.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5712ECO Fuel filter
£35.17
Compare 134 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FP5626 Fuel filter
£50.50
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers Fuel Filter for Mercedes Benz CLS350d CDi 3.0 2009-2010 CFFP5660
£45.72
Compare 102 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Captur dCi 110 1.5 2014-2019 CFFA6116
£52.20
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery