Fuel Filter for Citroen Berlingo Multispace HDi 75 1.6 2011-2016 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter for Citroen Berlingo Multispace e-HDi 90 1.6 2011-2014 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 308 SW HDi 92 DV6DTED 1.6 2010-2015 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 308 SW e-HDi 112 1.6 2011-2015 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C5 e-HDi 110 DV6CTED 1.6 2011-2013 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot Partner Tepee HDi 92 1.6 2010-2016 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 3008 e-HDi 112 1.6 2011-2013 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Citroen C4 e-HDi 110 DV6CTED 1.6 2010-2013 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
£76.74
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Peugeot 308 SW HDi 92 DV6D 1.6 2014-2016 CFFP5938

Cheapest Total Price
£76.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Fuel Filter for Citroen Berlingo Multispace HDi 75 1.6 2011-2016 CFFP5938

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: HDi 75 / Type: Service Parts / Body Style: MPV / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 824201-CFFP5938-429195 / Engine Code: DV6ETED / BHP: 74 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Fuel Filters / Reference OE/OEM Number: N1332105, WF8460, FP5938, WK9034Z, P11047, KL788, 30-05-536 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Berlingo Multispace
£76.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hengst Filter E104KP Fuel Conditioner
£26.93
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, WK 830/6 x Fuel Filter
£29.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 11 019/1 z Fuel filter
£32.51
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 5016 – for Cars & Transporters
£42.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 9078 Fuel Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery