Coopers Fuel Filter for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.5 2003-2006 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Trafic dCi 115 M9R780 2.0 2006-2010 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Master dCi 90 2.2 2006-2006 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Master dCi 100 G9U650 2.5 2006-2010 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Vauxhall Vivaro CDTi 145 G9U630 2.5 2006-2011 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Master dCi 120 G9U650 2.5 2006-2010 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 125 2.3 2014-2017 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Vauxhall Movano 150 2.3 2010-2015 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery

Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Trafic dCi 115 M9R692 2.0 2010-2015 CFFA6001

Cheapest Total Price
£32.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Coopers Fuel Filter for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.5 2003-2006 CFFA6001

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: CDTi / Thread Diameter: 20 mm / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 824832-CFFA6001-429853 / UPC: 8012658083634 / MPN: 824832CFFA6001153252 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1231016858 / Engine Code: G9U720 / G9U724 / G9U750 / G9U754 / BHP: 113 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FA6001 / Model/Series: Movano / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Coopers / Type: Service Parts / EAN: 8012658083634 / GTIN: 8012658083634 / Body Style: Chassis Cab / Manufacturer: Vauxhall (Compatible) / Features: Easy Installation / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Fuel Filters
£32.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FA5712ECO Fuel filter
£35.17
Compare 134 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FP5626 Fuel filter
£50.50
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers Fuel Filter for Mercedes Benz CLS350d CDi 3.0 2009-2010 CFFP5660
£45.72
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers Fuel Filter for Renault Captur dCi 110 1.5 2014-2019 CFFA6116
£52.20
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery