Coopers of Stortford 2 Pack Durable Textured Chenille Memory Foam Seat Pads L40 x W40cm (Burgundy)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Coopers of Stortford Pack of 2 Memory Foam Dining Chair Seat Pads - Chenille, Non-Slip Back in Burgundy | Size: 40 cm x 40 cm Coopers of Stortford Burgundy 40 cm x 40 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Pack Of 2 Burgundy Memory Foam Self Grip Seat Pads With Slip Resistant Backing 40 X 40 X 4Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Coopers of Stortford 3L Thermal Water Boiler, Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Stainless Steel, Timer Settings, Electric Instant Kettle Home Office Kitchen
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coopers of Stortford Pack of 3 Natural Pine Tar Soap Bars for Face, Body & Hair in Brown Coopers of Stortford Brown
£8.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Coopers of Stortford - Toilet Roll Holder with Elegant Rose Décor - Loo Roll Tower, Holds Up to 5 Loo Rolls - Essential Bathroom Storage
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers of Stortford - 2-in-1 Milk Warmer and Frother - Electric Jug for Frothy Coffee, Hot Chocolate and Barista Style Drinks - 500W with Stainless Steel Heating Plate
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers of Stortford 2 Pack Durable Textured Chenille Memory Foam Seat Pads L40 x W40cm (Burgundy)

Cheapest offer

Secure no tie design: Chair pads stay in place without ties that can break or come undone; slip resistant latex backing helps prevent movement; suitable for dining chairs where stability and ease of use are important Memory foam comfort: Filled with supportive memory foam that contours to your body; provides softness with pressure relieving lift; more comfortable than standard chair pads for extended sitting Durable chenille cover: Made with textured chenille fabric for a soft yet hard wearing finish; bound edges add durability and help maintain shape; suitable for everyday kitchen and dining use Non slip backing: Latex backing helps keep cushion securely positioned; reduces shifting when sitting or leaning back; practical for frequent use in busy dining areas Practical size and fit: Measures L40 x W40 x H4cm to suit most dining chairs; pack of two offers convenient seating upgrade; ideal for improving comfort without replacing existing chairs
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk