Coopers of Stortford - Anti Fatigue Kitchen Mat with Cushioned Support - Mosaic Tile Printed PVC Floor Mat with Anti Slip Backing - 120 x 45cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Eldo Anti Fatigue Floor Mat With Anti Slip Backing, Soft Cushioned Pvc For Kitchens Hallways And Bathrooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eldo Mosaic Anti-Fatigue Mat with Anti-Slip Backing, L120 xW45cm | Size: 45 cm x 120 cm Eldo Multicolor 45 cm x 120 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Coopers of Stortford 3L Thermal Water Boiler, Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Stainless Steel, Timer Settings, Electric Instant Kettle Home Office Kitchen
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coopers of Stortford Pack of 3 Natural Pine Tar Soap Bars for Face, Body & Hair in Brown Coopers of Stortford Brown
£8.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Coopers of Stortford - Toilet Roll Holder with Elegant Rose Décor - Loo Roll Tower, Holds Up to 5 Loo Rolls - Essential Bathroom Storage
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers of Stortford - 2-in-1 Milk Warmer and Frother - Electric Jug for Frothy Coffee, Hot Chocolate and Barista Style Drinks - 500W with Stainless Steel Heating Plate
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers of Stortford - Anti Fatigue Kitchen Mat with Cushioned Support - Mosaic Tile Printed PVC Floor Mat with Anti Slip Backing - 120 x 45cm

Cheapest offer

Cushioned support: Provides eight millimetres of dense PVC cushioning; helps reduce discomfort in feet and knees; ideal for long periods of standing; offers comfort in kitchens, hallways and busy household spaces Mosaic design: Features a colourful mosaic tile print that adds style to your home; enhances floors in kitchens or bathrooms; combines decorative appeal with supportive practicality for everyday comfort Durable material: Made from super dense PVC designed for daily use; withstands regular foot traffic in busy rooms; maintains shape and support; ideal for protecting tiled and hardwood floors from spills Non slip backing: Includes an anti slip base for added stability; helps prevent movement on smooth floors; keeps the mat securely in place; supports safe use in areas where slipping may be a concern Easy to clean: Simple wipe clean surface ensures quick maintenance; ideal for kitchens and hallways where spills occur; keeps the mat looking fresh; practical for everyday homes needing low effort care, Manufacturer: Coopers of Stortford
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk