Coopers of Stortford - Pack of Two White Bathroom Grab Rails - Suction Handle for Bath Shower or Toilet - Non-Slip Tool-Free Safety Rails

Coopers of Stortford Bathroom Grab Rail, with Super-Strength Suction Cups & 29cm Handle in White Coopers of Stortford White

Coopers of Stortford - Pack of Two White Bathroom Grab Rails - Suction Handle for Bath Shower or Toilet - Non-Slip Tool-Free Safety Rails

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Coopers of Stortford Bathroom Grab Rail White Suction Cup Handle No Tools Required Secure Grip For Bath Shower Toilet Portable And Easy To Remove

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Coopers of Stortford 3L Thermal Water Boiler, Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Stainless Steel, Timer Settings, Electric Instant Kettle Home Office Kitchen
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coopers of Stortford Pack of 3 Natural Pine Tar Soap Bars for Face, Body & Hair in Brown Coopers of Stortford Brown
£8.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Coopers of Stortford - Toilet Roll Holder with Elegant Rose Décor - Loo Roll Tower, Holds Up to 5 Loo Rolls - Essential Bathroom Storage
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coopers of Stortford - Pack of Two White Bathroom Grab Rails - Suction Handle for Bath Shower or Toilet - Non-Slip Tool-Free Safety Rails

Cheapest offer

Safety Grip: White super-strength suction handles; provide stability and confidence when using the bath, shower or toilet; ideal for those unsteady on their feet Easy Installation: Attaches instantly to smooth surfaces with no tools, screws or fixings; grips firmly to tiles, glass or other non-porous surfaces Portable Use: Flip-up tabs allow quick removal and repositioning; move handles anywhere in the bathroom or take when travelling Durable Construction: Made from high-impact ABS plastic in a white finish; strong, lightweight and reliable for everyday bathroom support Versatile Support: Also suitable for use elsewhere in the home; gives extra reassurance when visiting friends or family; handle measures 29cm in length, Manufacturer: Coopers of Stortford
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk