Adidas Copa Pure II League Junior TF Colour: Ivory, Size: 3.5

Copa Pure II League Turf Boots

Used Offers from

Adidas Copa Pure II League Junior TF Colour: Ivory, Size: 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£31.96
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Copa Pure II League Soccer Shoes White BIANCO IE7527

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Delivery from £28.99

Similar products

Adidas Copa Pure 2 League Fg Football Boots White EU 35
£31.96
Compare 3 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Copa Pure 2 Club Indoor Boots Kids
£20.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Copa Pure 2 League Firm Ground Football Boots 10 (44.7) Black
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Copa Pure 2 League Firm Ground Football Boots 9.5 (44) Black
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Copa Pure 2 Club FG
£42.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Adidas Copa Pure II League Junior TF Colour: Ivory, Size: 3.5

Cheapest offer

The adidas Copa Pure II League Junior TF in this Ivory with Core Black and Solar Red colourway. To truly run a game, you need to keep your teammates close and the ball closer. Find the freedom to conduct play in comfortable, classy adidas Copa Pure II. Boasting heritage details and a synthetic leather forefoot, these juniors' football boots look and feel iconic. The lug rubber outsole keeps your play stylish on artificial turf. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Lace closure Soft synthetic upper Rubber outsole for artificial turf
£31.96
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com