Copco Basics Wooden Bamboo Lazy Susan Turntable - 25.5 cm Rotating Serving Plate for Kitchen, Dining, and Storage Organizer

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.01
Delivery from £4.49

Copco Bamboo Lazy Susan, 25.5cm, Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £5.50

Copco Basics Wooden Bamboo Lazy Susan Turntable - 25.5 cm Rotating Serving Plate for Kitchen, Dining, and Storage Organizer

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Copco 25cm Bamboo Lazy Susan

2-5 working days
£18.00
Copco Basics Wooden Bamboo Lazy Susan Turntable - 25.5 cm Rotating Serving Plate for Kitchen, Dining, and Storage Organizer

Cheapest offer

INSTANT ACCESS: This handy rotating organiser with Its 360° spinning wheel, makes for easy access to all kitchenware. Spices, packets, tinned foods, grab what you need instantly MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for organising cupboards, tidying countertops, serving condiments, and much more SUSTAINABLE BAMBOO: Made from naturally robust and waterproof bamboo, as well as being a fast-growing, sustainable crop NO SPILLAGES: Its smooth rotating mechanism and raised edge helps items stay firmly in place USEFUL INFO: This lazy Susan measures 25.5cm wide (larger size available), covered by a 12-month Copco guarantee
£11.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Copco Basics Wooden Bamboo Lazy Susan Turntable, 35cm
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49