Copper Cr K2020AB Ball Door Knob, Passage Function, 1 Pack, in Antique Brass

Used Offers from

Copper Cr K2020AB Ball Door Knob, Passage Function, 1 Pack, in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.21
Delivery from £4.49

Copper Cr K2020AB Ball Door Knob, Passage Function, 1 Pack, in Antique Brass

£17.15
Delivery from £4.49

Copper Cr K2020AB Ball Door Knob Passage Function 1 Pack in Ant

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

Copper Cr K2020AB Ball Door Knob, Passage Function, 1 Pack, in Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

Ansi Grade-3 Security Passage Ball Knob Steel Round Corner Adjustable Latch Nickel Plated Bolts Rich Antique Brass Finish Solid brass cylinders when keyed Screw alignment adapters for easy installation, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Copper Creek Hardware
£15.21
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.