Corby Digital Compact Alloy Steel Safe (Whitehall / SFE0004) in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.80
Free Delivery

Corby Digital Compact Alloy Steel Safe (Whitehall / SFE0004) in Black

In stock
£124.15
Free Delivery

Corbett Digital Compact Safe (Whitehall / Sfe0004) In Black

1-3 working days
£131.44
Free Delivery

Mayfair Digital Open Top Safe Black

3 working days
£164.38
Free Delivery

Mayfair Digital Open Top Safe Black 8831

1-3 working days
£226.51
Free Delivery
Corby Digital Compact Alloy Steel Safe (Whitehall / SFE0004) in Black

Cheapest offer

HOTEL-GRADE DIGITAL SECURITY - Designed for hospitality and home use, this compact digital safe features a secure electronic locking system with 3-6 digit user codes and a separate manager override, delivering reliable protection for valuables, cash, passports, and electronics. FITS LAPTOPS UP TO 14 INCHES - With an 18L internal capacity and optimised internal dimensions, this safe comfortably stores laptops, tablets, documents, and personal belongings, making it ideal for hotel rooms, offices, and home security setups. SOLID STEEL CONSTRUCTION - Built with a durable 4mm steel door and reinforced 1.5mm steel body, this safe offers dependable protection against opportunistic theft while maintaining a sleek, professional black finish. USER-FRIENDLY WITH PREMIUM FEATURES - Includes internal LED lighting, soft carpeted interior to protect contents, and a spring-assisted door for smooth opening, ensuring ease of use and a premium experience every time. READY TO INSTALL & USE - Supplied with batteries, manual override key, and fixing points for secure installation, this safe is quick to set up and ideal for both permanent and flexible placement in wardrobes, cabinets, or desks.
£79.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Corby Westminster Steel Digital Laptop Safe with Electronic Lock - Black
£116.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corby Helmsley Digital Bathroom Scales - Black
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corby Helmsley Digital Glass Bathroom Scale - Grey
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery