Corby Westminster Steel Digital Laptop Safe - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.16
Free Delivery

Corby of Windsor Corby Westminster Hotel Collection Digital 15" Laptop Safe In Black

1-3 working days
£120.08
Free Delivery

Westminster Digital Laptop Safe Black 9575

Next Day
£144.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corby 15" Westminster Digital Laptop Safe in Black - Black - 1
£120.08
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Corby Westminster Steel Digital Laptop Safe - Black

Cheapest offer

HOTEL-GRADE DIGITAL SECURITY SYSTEM - Designed for hospitality environments and premium home use, this electronic safe features a digital braille keypad with LED display and secure locking system, allowing users to set a 1-6 digit code while maintaining reliable, easy access control. FITS LAPTOPS UP TO 15 INCHES - With a spacious 25L capacity and optimised internal dimensions, this safe securely stores laptops, tablets, documents, and valuables, making it ideal for hotel rooms, offices, and modern home security setups. SOLID STEEL CONSTRUCTION FOR PROTECTION - Built with a reinforced 4mm steel door and 1.5mm steel body, this safe delivers dependable protection against opportunistic theft while maintaining a sleek, professional black finish. PREMIUM USER EXPERIENCE FEATURES - Includes internal LED lighting, soft carpeted interior to protect valuables, and a spring-assisted door for smooth, effortless opening, delivering a high-end, hotel-quality experience. READY TO INSTALL WITH FULL ACCESS CONTROL - Supplied with batteries, manual override keys, and fixing points for secure installation, plus optional compatibility with a CEU system for advanced management and audit control in commercial environments.
£116.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk