Mylek 3000W Garden Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Green & Black, Multi

Corded Leaf Blower Garden Vacuum 6 Speed & Mulcher 2 x 35L Bag 3kW

Mylek 3000W Garden Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Green & Black, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Blower And Vacuum 3000W Garden Shredder Mulcher And Rake - Green

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corded Leaf Blower Garden Vacuum 6 Speed & Mulcher 2 x 35L Bag 3kW

1 day
£54.99
Free Delivery

MYLEK Corded Leaf Blower & Vacuum 3kW Garden Shredder Mulcher 2 x 35L Bags in Black MYLEK Black

3-5 working days
£57.99

Similar products

Bosch Universalgardentidy 3000 Corded 3000W Mains Fed Garden Blower & Vacuum
£80.00
Compare 29 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX WG518E Air Turbine Corded Leaf Blower, 2500 W, Black
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flymo PowerVac 3000 Corded 2-in-1 Blower Vacuum
£72.28
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX WG518E Air Turbine Corded Leaf Blower, 2500 W, Black
£77.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Black & Decker BEBLV260-GB leaf blower 2600 W 315 km/h
£56.00
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mylek 3000W Garden Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Green & Black, Multi

Cheapest offer

This MYLEK 4orce Leaf Blower is the perfect piece of kit to get your garden looking better than ever.. You can use it to blow, vacuum, rake, and mulch leaves perfect for when your outdoor space starts to get covered with the falling leaves in the autumn and winter. Its really easy to change the function with just the flick of a switch, making tidying up your garden easier than ever. Use the blower function to pile up the leaves and then switch to the vacuum function to suck them into one of the collection bags provided. Features: High Mulching Rate-With a high mulching rate of 10:1, this MYLEK leaf blower makes light work of even the largest piles of leaves. Use the rake nozzle to guide the leaves into the vacuum, whilst the mulch setting breaks down the leaves quickly and easily for you to compost or dispose of with ease High-Velocity Performance with 6 Speeds-With an impressive 3kW motor and six-speed settings, this leaf blower makes short work of those pesky garden jobs. It has a ma
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk