Cordless Lawn Mower LawnMaster MX 24V 34CM - Rotary Mower with Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Lawnmaster Mx 24V 34Cm Cordless Lawnmower With Rear Roller - Battery Lawnmower, With Grass Box, Orange, 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

LAWNMASTER 34 cm MX 24V Cordless Lawn Mower with Battery - Orange & Black, Orange

3-5 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery
Cordless Lawn Mower LawnMaster MX 24V 34CM - Rotary Mower with Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Propulsion Type: Propelled by Hand / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Blade Style: Rotary / Material: Alloy Steel, Plastic, Steel / Colour: Orange / Type: Push Lawn Mowers / Tank Capacity: 32 L / Battery Life: 30 min / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 24 V / Model: CLMF2434G-1-01 / Cutting Width: 34 cm / Features: Adjustable Height, Cutting Height Settings, Cordless / Power: 24V / Item Weight: 11.4 kg
£169.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Greenworks 40V Cordless Lawnmower for Lawns up to 200m², 35cm Cutting Width, with 2Ah Battery & Charger-G40LM35K2 + Greenworks Original 35 cm replacement blade (2920107)
£260.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FUXTEC FX-LM2030SET-UK Battery Lawn Mower 20V Cordless
£82.08
Go to shop
fuxtec.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (1x3,0Ah) Push lawn mower Battery Black, Red
£101.94
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryobi OLM1833H lawn mower with battery NOT included
£127.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery