BRILONER - Cordless rechargeable lantern with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, outdoor lantern,31.5x13cm, beige

Cordless LED Lantern Lamp Garden Dimmable Touch Rechargeable Battery White

BRILONER - Cordless rechargeable lantern with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, outdoor lantern,31.5x13cm, beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Cordless LED Lantern Lamp Garden Dimmable Touch Rechargeable Battery White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Beige Outdoor Rechargeable Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Cordless rechargeable lantern with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, outdoor lantern,31.5x13cm, beige

Cheapest offer

Compact and stylish lighting - The high-quality mini touch lamp in white blends seamlessly into any environment and, with a discreet height of 20 cm, is ideal for a wide range of applications Warm and adjustable brightness - Equipped with a 1.5W LED module, the outdoor lamp provides a warm white light of 150lm and 2700K. The stepless touch dimmer allows you to adjust the light intensity to suit any mood User-friendly charging - Comes with a practical charging station and a 0.5 m USB-C cable so that the battery light is always ready for use without the hassle of changing batteries. It also lights up while charging All-weather and versatile - With an IP44 protection rating, the LED light is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use and resists splashing water Long-lasting thanks to replaceable components - Replaceable battery and circuit board as well as a mechanical on/off switch ensure a longer service life and protect against deep discharge
£24.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LED Lantern Table Lamp Cage Light Dimmable Rechargeable Outdoor IP44 22cm Black
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Telescopic Camping Lights Rechargeable 14000 mAh Led Multifunction Magnetic Lanterns Job Site Lighting Cordless Dimmable Camping Tent Lamp Portable Power Supply 6000LM IPX5 Waterproof
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Green Camping Lights 2X Pack Led Lamp Rechargeable Tent Light Patio Dimmable Touch Cordless Ip44 Outdoor
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WORX WX027.9 4-in-1 LED 18V Cordless Light - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)
£41.99
41.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery