Augusta 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest of Drawers, Pine

Core Augusta Antique Waxed Pine 3+3 Wide Chest of Drawers

Augusta 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest of Drawers, Pine

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Augusta Pine 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest Of Drawers H73.6Cm X W119.3Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 3+3 Wide Chest of Drawers, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Metal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.99
Free Delivery

Chest of Drawers 6 Drawer Wide Industrial Bedroom Storage Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

Newberry Pine Wide Chest Drawer Black

2-5 working days
£219.00
Augusta 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest of Drawers, Pine

Cheapest offer

Maximise storage space in your home with this stylish Augusta 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest of Drawers.With 3 small and 3 larger solid pine drawers, you will have plenty of space to store items in any room in your home with this natural wood chest of drawers which is finished in an antique wax finish.This wide chest of drawers features an on-trend industrial style with metal handles and hairpin legs which contrasts beautifully against the natural wood tones. This Augusta wide chest of drawers matches other furniture from the Augusta range- so you can create a modern and industrial style throughout your home. . Wide chest of drawers. 3 small drawers. 3 large drawers. Antique wax finish. Solid pine. Metal handles and hairpin legs. Industrial style . Approximate dimensions (mm) H736 W1193 D395. Weight 26KG*Self Assembly Required*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£182.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Augusta 4 Drawer Pine Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solid Pine Modern Furniture Range Sideboard Chest of Drawers Bedside Wardrobe
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augusta 3+3 Wide Chest of Drawers, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Metal
£186.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery