Aspen Dining Chairs Pair In Blue Cord Diamond Stitch Fabric, Blue

Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue

Aspen Dining Chairs Pair In Blue Cord Diamond Stitch Fabric, Blue

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Pair Of Aspen Blue Cord Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs - Black Tapered Legs

1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs Core Products - Black Tapered Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Pair of Diamond Stitch Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black

2-5 working days
£159.00
Aspen Dining Chairs Pair In Blue Cord Diamond Stitch Fabric, Blue

Cheapest offer

This pair of dining chairs feature a distinctive diamond stitching and comfort-curved seating design. These chairs are upholstered in a soft blue cord style fabric with padded diamond stitched design. The interior features soft foam and a plastic injection moulded interior for your comfort. Black painted tapered metal legs complete the look.Specifications:. Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:53.5 x D:56.0 cm.. Colour: Blue.. Guarantee: 3 Months.. Material: Fabric/Metal.. Self Assembly Required: Yes.Features:. Upholstered seat with diamond stitch design.. Plastic precision injection moulded internal seat.. 2 part steel underframe with tapered legs.. Black stove painted leg finish.. Easy to assemble.
£138.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk