Core Products Aspen Grey Oak Rect Table & 4 Calico Duo Chair Dining Set, Grey

Core Products Aspen Grey-Oak Effect Rectangular Dining Table & Four Duo Chairs Set in Beige Core Products Beige

Core Products Aspen Grey Oak Rect Table & 4 Calico Duo Chair Dining Set, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen Grey Oak Effect 120Cm Rectangular Dining Table With 4 Calico Plastic Duo Design Chairs

1-3 working days
£357.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Calico Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Cream
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen Grey Oak Rect Table & 4 Calico Duo Chair Dining Set, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Aspen rectangular 4 seater dining set is ideal for a stylish, contemporary home. The set features a 120 x 80cm curved edge tabletop which is made from MDF with a Grey Oak woodgrained effect foil finish. The table legs are made from tapered steel with an hardwearing stove painted black paint and are fitted with easy to use adjusters just in case your floor is a little uneven. Its modern styling with soft rounded corners is ideal for small spaces. Supplied with 4 moulded chairs in calico solid coloured plastic with a contoured seat and curved back for comfort. The chair legs are made from tapered steel which is coated with a hardwearing black stove paint, they are also fitted with floor protectors. Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly. Features: Choice of chair and table options available Compact design Sturdy metal table and chair legs Easy to clean Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0/84.0 x W:120.0/46.0 x D:80.0/53.5 cm Weight: 45.0
£256.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk