Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 2 Lt Grey Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Core Products Aspen White Square Dining Table with 2 Upholstered Fabric Chairs - Set in Light Grey Core Products Light Grey

Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 2 Lt Grey Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen 2 Seater Square Dining Set White and Light Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Aspen White 80Cm Square Dining Table With 2 Light Grey Cord Fabric Stright Stitch Design Chairs

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Calico Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Cream
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 2 Lt Grey Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Cheapest offer

Aspen small dining sets are ideal for a compact dining or kitchen area. The set features a 80 x 80cm curved edge table top which is made from MDF with a white painted finish. The table legs are made from tapered steel with an hardwearing stove painted black paint and are fitted with easy to use adjusters just in case your floor is a little uneven. Its modern styling with soft rounded corners is ideal for small spaces. Supplied with a pair of Upholstered chairs in a light grey cord fabric with a straight stitching design and a contoured seat and back for comfort. The chair legs are made from tapered steel which is coated with a hardwearing black stove paint, they are also fitted with floor protectors. Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly. Features: Choice of chair and table options available Compact design Sturdy metal table and chair legs Easy to clean Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0/84.0 x W:80.0/44 x D:80.0/56.0 cm Weight: 28.0 kg
£169.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.