Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 4 Natural Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Core Products Aspen White Square Dining Table with 4 Diamond Stitch Chairs - Set in Natural Core Products Natural

Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 4 Natural Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£251.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen White 80Cm Square Dining Table With 4 Natural Fabric Straight Stitch Design Chairs

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Calico Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Cream
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen White Square Table & 4 Natural Fabric Chair Dining Set, White

Cheapest offer

Aspen small dining sets are ideal for a compact dining or kitchen area. The set features a 80 x 80cm curved edge tabletop which is made from MDF with a white painted finish. The table legs are made from tapered steel with an hardwearing stove painted black paint and are fitted with easy to use adjusters just in case your floor is a little uneven. Its modern styling with soft rounded corners is ideal for small spaces. Supplied with 4 Upholstered chairs in a natural fabric with a straight stitching design and a contoured seat and back for comfort. The chair legs are made from tapered steel which is coated with a hardwearing black stove paint, they are also fitted with floor protectors. Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly. Features: Choice of chair and table options available Compact design Sturdy metal table and chair legs Easy to clean Supplied flat packed for easy home assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0/84.0 x W:80.0/44 x D:80.0/56.0 cm Weight: 38.0 kg Colour: White Gu
£251.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk