Core Products Augusta Industrial 2 Door, 2 Drawer Pine Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Core Products Augusta 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Brown

Core Products Augusta Industrial 2 Door, 2 Drawer Pine Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Double Door 2 Drawer Industrial with Hanging Rail Metal Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 2 door, 2 drawer wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.95
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta 2 door, 2 drawer wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.95
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta Industrial 2 Door, 2 Drawer Pine Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest offer

The Augusta Pine range is ideal for today's casual room styling. The industrial design blends real wood with an attractive antique wax finish contrasting with the industrial styled hairpin legs and grip handles. The collection encompasses bedroom and living items which you can mix and match to suit your needs.
£234.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£96.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White, White
£199.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta White 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest Storage Unit - White
£158.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta Industrial Sideboard 1 Door 3 Drawers, Melamine Finish - Metal Feet
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery