Core Products Augusta Driftwood 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Driftwood, Brown

Core Products Augusta Driftwood 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Double Door 2 Drawer Industrial with Hanging Rail Metal Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey

2-5 working days
£299.00
Core Products Augusta Driftwood 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest offer

The Augusta Driftwood range has been designed for casual living, the industrial styling looks equally at home in many settings. With a combination of bedroom and living items in the collection so you can mix and match to suit your individual needs. This range is brought to you by Core Products, furniture industry multiple award winners for best UK flat packed furniture supplier.
£229.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£96.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White, White
£199.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta White 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest Storage Unit - White
£158.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta Industrial Sideboard 1 Door 3 Drawers, Melamine Finish - Metal Feet
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery