Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Driftwood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta 2-Door Flat Screen TV Unit - Driftwood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Driftwood 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit - Driftwood and Calico

3-5 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta Driftwood 2 Door Wide Screen Tv Unit H57.0Cm X W114.5Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 Door TV Unit Grey

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Driftwood, Grey, White(Driftwood)
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 150Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£139.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Small Sideboard With 1 Door 3 Drawers Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 118Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£111.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Driftwood, Brown
£188.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Driftwood, Brown

Cheapest offer

A stunning and practical feature for any home, the Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit features plenty of storage along with an attractive combination of a driftwood effect finish, calico doors and real metal. The industrial style is guaranteed to add a stylish feature in any interior and the 2 cupboards with doors and 2 open shelves offer plenty of room for all your TV accessories, consoles and any other items you want to store away. Features and Benefits Storage- Two cupboards with doors and two open shelves provide plenty of storage for all your TV accessories. Stylish- An industrial design with timeless appeal that will complement almost any home décor. High Quality- Constructed from strong MDF with a driftwood effect finish and real metal handles and legs. Specifications Colour: Driftwood effect finish with calico doors Length of guarantee: 3 Months MDF Real Metal Handles and Legs Requires self assembly Dimensions:H57 x W114.5 x D37cm
£97.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk