Core Products Augusta Industrial Grey 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Double Door 2 Drawer Industrial with Hanging Rail Metal Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Augusta 2 door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey

2-5 working days
£299.00
Core Products Augusta Industrial Grey 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe H176.0Cm X W76.5Cm X D53.0Cm

Cheapest offer

The Augusta Grey range has been designed specifically for today's more casual living, the industrial styling looks equally at home in many settings. A combination of bedroom and living items across the collection which you can mix and match to suit your individual requirements.
£234.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£96.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White, White
£199.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta White 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest Storage Unit - White
£158.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta Industrial Sideboard 1 Door 3 Drawers, Melamine Finish - Metal Feet
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery