Core Products Augusta Grey Medium Sideboard With 2 Doors, 3 Drawers W130.6Cm X H73.6Cm X D43.0Cm

Core Products Augusta Medium Sideboard With 2 Doors, 3 Drawers Grey, Grey

Core Products Augusta Grey Medium Sideboard With 2 Doors, 3 Drawers W130.6Cm X H73.6Cm X D43.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£155.54
Free Delivery

Augusta Medium Sideboard with 2 Doors and 3 Drawers, Grey

2 to 4 days
£175.99
Delivery from £4.95

Augusta Medium Sideboard, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard 2 Door 3 Drawer Grey Industrial Modern with Metal Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery

Augusta Medium 2 Door 3 Drawers Sideboard Grey

2-5 working days
£229.00
Core Products Augusta Grey Medium Sideboard With 2 Doors, 3 Drawers W130.6Cm X H73.6Cm X D43.0Cm

Cheapest offer

The Augusta Grey range has been designed specifically for today's more casual living, the industrial styling looks equally at home in many settings. A combination of bedroom and living items across the collection which you can mix and match to suit your individual requirements.
£155.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£96.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White, White
£199.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta White 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest Storage Unit - White
£158.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta Industrial Sideboard 1 Door 3 Drawers, Melamine Finish - Metal Feet
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery