Core Products Bali Set of 2 Light Green Plastic Kitchen Chair - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair of Bali Modern Dining Chairs, Contoured & Ribbed Seats - Light Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Bali Pair Of Light Green Kitchen Chairs - Ribbed Plastic Seat With Metal Legs 81 X 47 X 50Cm

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pair of Bali Kitchen Chairs, Plastic Seat With metal Legs - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olivia Rocco Bali 2 Piece Bath Mat Set Super Soft 100% Cotton Easy Care Plush Bath Rug + Toilet Mats Water Absorbent Pedestal Bathmat For Bathroom Toilet Shower, Charcoal
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Core Products Bali Set of 2 Light Green Plastic Kitchen Chair - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into style with the Sage Green Bali Chairs, featuring an eye-catching ribbed design that seamlessly wraps around the seat. Made from high-quality moulded plastic in a captivating solid colour, these chairs provide both comfort and durability. The sturdy legs, constructed from precision-engineered tubular steel, ensure lasting support, while the underframe is elegantly finished in a coordinating shade, resulting in a polished and cohesive look that elevates any room.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)