Core Products Contino 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Colorado 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Colorado 3-Drawer Bedside Cabinet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Colorado 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Soft white

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Colorado 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, H56.5Cm X W44.0Cm X D33.0Cm

1-3 working days
£63.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Core Products Contino 2 Drawer Petite Bedside Cabinet, Cream
£39.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Contino 4 Drawer Chest, Cream
£103.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Contino 5 Drawer Chest, Cream
£116.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Contino Low Wide Bookcase, Cream
£60.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Contino Storage Box, Cream
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Contino 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Cream

Cheapest offer

The Contino 2 Drawer Petite Bedside Cabinet is a wonderful blend of natural oak wood veneer tops and painted MDF, which offers you a fresh approach to affordable furniture. Cabinet pieces are made from MDF with a luxurious painted finish, which are complemented by real oak veneer tops and mouldings. These carefully selected Oak veneers are coated in an easy to maintain wax finish, which is both an attractive colour and hardwearing. Features and Benefits Stylish compact design - The 3 design drawers, gives great storage space for your bedroom. Traditional rustic look - The soft cream colour, brings a warm and cosy feel to your home. High Quality - A luxurious painted finish, which are complemented by real oak veneer tops and moulding. Specifications Natural oak wood veneer top Wood handles 3 x Drawers Comes with all fixtures, fittings & self-assembly instructions Dimensions: D 33 x W 44 x H 56.5 cm
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk