Core Products Corona White Breakfast Drop Leaf Table & 2 Stools Set, Brown

Used Offers from

Core Products Corona White Breakfast Drop Leaf Table & 2 Stools Set, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corona 2 Seater Drop Leaf Breakfast Table Set White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Corona Breakfast Drop-Leaf Dining Set with Stools - White Wax

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Corona Breakfast Table Set - White washed wax finish

3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Corona Breakfast Drop Leaf Table & 2 Stools Set, White Waxed Pine H84.0Cm X W80.0Cm X L72.0Cm

1-3 working days
£187.49
Free Delivery

Sierra Breakfast Drop Leaf Table & 2 Stools Set Grey

2-5 working days
£199.00

Similar products

Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£51.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£118.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Black Live Edge Single Dining Bench Pair, Black
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona 4 Shelf Grey Ladder Bookcase - Size: 5 Shelf - Wilko
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Single White Bed Frame - Wilko
£149.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona White Breakfast Drop Leaf Table & 2 Stools Set, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our Space saving solid pine breakfast set including a drop leaf table and 2 matching stools in white wash wax finish. Features: Solid pine White wash wax frame with antique wax top Modern compact styled furniture Easy to assemble Drop leaf table top Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:70.0 x D:40/72 .0 cm Colour: Natural Pine and White Material: Solid Pine Self Assembly Required: Yes
£139.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk