Core Products Grey Corona Classic 2 Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Corona Classic 2 Drawer Grey Pine Wood Compact Bedside Cabinet - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Corona Grey Modern 2-Drawer Bedside Cabinet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Corona Classic Pine 2 Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet - Grey And Antique Wax Solid Wood Storage Unit 53 X 34 X 31Cm

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Core Products, Hudson 3 "U" Shaped Floating Shelf Kit - Matt Grey
£12.79
4.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£118.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£51.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Como Grey Grey 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Grey, Grey
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 2 Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Classic Corona Style Compact 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet is an Ideal choice for those of us who appreciate real wood. Designed especially to fit into small spaces, its Petite styling and compact size is ideal for smaller rooms.Its styling features a grooved plank effect top with an Antique waxed effect finish which emphasises the natural graining of the natural pine. the cabinet is also made of real wood which is coated with a subtle Grey washed wax finish with stunning gunmetal diamond shaped dropleaf handles. Drawer bases and cabinet backs are made from real wooden hardboard for added strength and stability so you can enjoy using your furniture to its utmost. Features: Real Wood Made with renewable resources from responsibly managed forests Real metal gunmetal effect diamond dssign drop handles handles Classic Corona Design elements Antique effect top with Grey washed wax effect finish Especially designed for easy home assembly Supplied with fully detailed assembly instructions, ass
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk