Core Products Premium Corona Grey, 1 Door, 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Grey & Antique Waxed Pine H66.0Cm X W53.0Cm X D38.0Cm

Core Products Halea 1-Drawer, 1-Door Bedside Cabinet - Grey, Grey

Core Products Premium Corona Grey, 1 Door, 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Grey & Antique Waxed Pine H66.0Cm X W53.0Cm X D38.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Corona 1 Door 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Antique Wax Finish, Flexible Door

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Sierra Grey Pine Small Bedside Cabinet Grey

2-5 working days
£89.00

Bedside Table 1 Drawer Single Door Traditional Rustic Metal Ring Pulls

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Premium Corona Grey, 1 Door, 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Grey & Antique Waxed Pine H66.0Cm X W53.0Cm X D38.0Cm

Cheapest offer

Our Corona 1 Drawer 1 Door Bedside Cabinet is a practical piece of furniture for any bedroom. The wooden cabinet has a rustic Mexican design which can add a touch of character to your bedroom. The bedside cabinet features a cupboard area and a handy drawer, providing storage for your books, glasses, and other essentials with lots of top space to sit a table lamp and other personal belongings. The solid pine construction is visually appealing and durable, finished with a mix of Grey and Antique wax finish that protects the wood from wear and tear and allows the natural characters of the timber to show through. The Grey metal handles add a touch of elegance and complement the distressed waxed pine colour perfectly.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Halea Grey Pair of Solid Pinewood Chairs, Brown
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona 3ft Grey Washed Wax Finish Cabin Bed - Size: Single - Wilko
£251.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Halea Pine Cabin Bed Frame, Brown
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery