Core Products Halea 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corona 3 Drawer Grey Washed Wax Bedside Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Corona Tall 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - grey wax

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Corona Grey Bedside Cabinet with Three Drawers - Grey

3-5 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Premium Corona Grey, 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Grey & Antique Waxed Pine H68.5Cm X W53.0Cm X D38.0Cm

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Sierra Grey Pine 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Grey

2-5 working days
£109.00

Similar products

Core Products Halea Pine Medium Sideboard, Brown
£139.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Pine 3' Single Bed - White, White
£153.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£51.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea 1-Door 1-Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Brown
£62.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea 6-Drawer Pine Chest - Grey, Grey
£167.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Halea 3 drawer bedside cabinet in grey, is generously proportioned with useful drawers and an antique and subtle grey wax finish. Combined with gunmetal coloured hardware and made from solid pine; The Halea 3 drawer bedside cabinet is perfect to hold all your bedtime routine essentials, in a sleek and contemporary manner. Features and Benefits Solid pine - Sturdy and robust, this wooden bedside cabinet is made from sustainably sourced South American pine. Antique finish - The cabinet has an antique wax finish and antique metal handles to complete the look. Greywash frame - The chic grey body is complemented beautifully by the dark pine top. Dovetail drawers - A sign of real craftsmanship, this quality construction ensures the drawers are built to last. Specifications Grey wax with antique wax finish tops Gun metal hardware Made from solid pine Features dovetail drawers All fitting & instruction included Antique wax tops Dimensions: D 38 x W 53 x H 68.5 cm
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk