Corona White 4 Over 2 Drawer Wide Chest, White

Core Products Halea 6-Drawer Bedside Chest - White, White

Corona White 4 Over 2 Drawer Wide Chest, White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£194.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products, Premium Corona, White, 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest H83.4Cm X W132.1Cm X D43.0Cm

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Corona 3+3 Wide Chest of Drawers, Antique Wax Finish, Black Metal Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

6 Drawer Chest Wide Solid Pine Traditional Rustic Large Bedroom Furniture

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.00
Free Delivery

Sierra White Ppine Large Chest of Drawers White

2-5 working days
£279.00
Corona White 4 Over 2 Drawer Wide Chest, White

Cheapest offer

Create a country-home feel in an instant with the Corona furniture range, offering a combination of quality and style for your home environment. This stunning wide drawer chest provides ample storage space for a wide range of items, so you can keep your living space looking neat, tidy and clutter-free. The chest is crafted from solid pine to deliver a charming piece of furniture that is sure to age beautifully for years to come. It's complete with a timeless design, featuring a white washed frame, antique wax top, and bronze hardware for an extra special touch. Do I need to assemble this product?. Yes, the product is flat-packed and comes with clear instructions to make the process easy and hassle free.What is the product made of?. Solid pine with a white washed frame, antique wax top and bronze hardware What is the size of the product?. Approx. Dimensions (mm) H 834 W 1321 D 430. Weight: 35.5kg * Please note that this product is shipped direct from our supplier and may take longer to
£194.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products Halea Grey Pair of Solid Pinewood Chairs, Brown
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona 3ft Grey Washed Wax Finish Cabin Bed - Size: Single - Wilko
£251.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Halea Pine Cabin Bed Frame, Brown
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery