Core Products Kelly 5 Shelf Oak Effect Open Wardrobe - Size: 178 x 90 x 45cm - Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Kelly Open Wadrobe with Side Shelf Storage

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Kelly Oak Effect Open Wardrobe With Side Shelf Storage - Rustic Industrial Wooden And Metal Storage

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Kelly 5 Shelf Oak Effect Open Wardrobe - Size: 178 x 90 x 45cm - Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep your space looking tidy and modern with the Core Products Kelly 5 Shelf Oak Effect Open Wardrobe that combines a sturdy black metal frame and wood effect shelves for a fresh and versatile storage solution. You'll enjoy a spacious hanging rail for your clothes, handy side shelving for folded items or accessories, and lower storage that's ideal for shoes or baskets, all in a design that fits bedrooms, entryways or compact studio apartments. Supplied flat packed, assembly at home is straightforward so you can organise your essentials in no time.
£75.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)