Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect & Grey Metal Frames, Brown

Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect and Grey Met

Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect & Grey Metal Frames, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luxe Study Loft 4 Shelf Home Office Ladder Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Contemporary Oak Effect Ladder Bookcase, Oak and Grey Metal, Open Shelf Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Loft Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect and Grey Metal Frames, none

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Ladder Bookcase Home Office Unit With Oak Effect And Grey Metal Frames H146.0Cm X W52.0Cm X D46.0Cm

1-3 working days
£51.02
Delivery from £6.00

Ladder bookcase unit with oak effect and grey metal uprights - Oak effect

3-5 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £3.95

4 Tier Rack Book Shelf Shelves Display Storage Ladder Unit Tall Home office Use

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.90
GBP 74.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products, Loft Wire House Shaped Display Wall Shelf - Black Metal Frame and Wood Effect
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products, Loft Wire Round Display Wall Shelf - Black Metal and Wood Effect
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Loft Rectangular Display Wall Shelf - Black Metal And Wood Effect
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect & Grey Metal Frames, Brown

Cheapest offer

This ladder style bookcase offers ample graduated depth shelving. Finished in an Oak effect with grey metal frames, can be used on its own or alongside our matching ladder desk unit to create a run of wall units. Part of the Loft contemporary and modern living furniture range. Features and Benefits Stylish - Modern contemporary style, this attractive bookcase comes in a light oak finish that contrasts with the black metal frame and will fit in with almost any modern interior. Plenty of Storage - Offers ample graduated depth shelving; perfect for displaying your ornaments, frames and trinkets. Plus your vital books and files. Durable - Crafted from hardwaring melamine, the structure is suitable for everyday use. A smooth finish which offers protection against daily wear. Specifications Minimalist design Oak Effect shelving Graduated shelf depth Black metal frame Easy clean finish Self-assembly Flat packed for easy self assembly Full instructions included Material: Melamine, Metal Dimens
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk