Core Products Nevada Large Display Bookcase With Storage Area - Grey & Bleached Oak Effect, H171.2Cm X W72.3Cm X D38.0Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Nevada Display Bookcase with Door, Smoked and Bleached Oak, Hairpin Legs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Nevada Display Bookcase with Hairpin Legs, Oak

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bookcase 5 Shelf 1 Door Industrial Storage Unit Smoked Oak Hairpin Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Nevada Large Display Bookcase With Storage Area - Grey & Bleached Oak Effect, H171.2Cm X W72.3Cm X D38.0Cm

Cheapest offer

The Nevada collection is designed to give you a fresh outlook on making the most of your home, with innovative pieces which are ideal for todays casual living lifestyle. Each piece is designed to serve a practical purpose and can be used individually or combined with other pieces from our Nevada range for a fully co-ordinated look. Made from hardwearing manufactured boards. An easy to clean woodgrain textured smoked oak effect is used for the cabinets with bleached grey effect for the fronts and coordinating panels. The industrial feel is further accented with real metal black painted grip handles and hairpin legs. This bookcase would look great in the hall, lounge, office or bedroom.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Nevada High Sideboard Smoked Oak, Brown
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nevada Bookcase - Grey Oak - Hairpin Legs
£241.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Nevada Wine Cabinet, 2 Doors And 1 Glass Door - Smoked Oak And Bleached Oak Effect, H109.4Cm X W59.6Cm X D40.0Cm
£184.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nevada Wine Cabinet - Grey Oak - Hairpin Legs
£200.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery