Augusta White Open Coffee Table - White

Core Products Open Coffee Table Augusta H46.6cm x W91cm x D45cm White One Size

Augusta White Open Coffee Table - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta Open Coffee Table - White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta Open Coffee Table White, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta White Open Coffee Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta Open Coffee Table - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.07
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta Open Coffee Table - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Open Coffee Table White, White

2 to 4 days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Augusta White Open Coffee Table H91.0Cm X H46.6Cm X D45.0Cm

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Open Coffee Table Grey

2-5 working days
£79.00

Similar products

Core Products Texas Open Coffee Table Antique Grey Wash Waxed Pine, Grey
£83.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Dallas Home Office Low Bookcase, 3 Shelves, White
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Dallas White Coffee Table With Drawer White, White
£75.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products 3-Shelf Freestanding Storage Rack Unit, Solid Pine - 3-Shelf
£24.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nevada High Sideboard Core Products Dark Brown One Size
£111.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augusta White Open Coffee Table - White

Cheapest offer

The open style of this Augusta White coffee table makes it the perfect choice for smaller living areas. The handy shelf underneath the top helps you to maximize your storage space and leaves the top clutter-free. Contemporary clean lines have been blended with metal hairpin legs and profiled grip handles to create furniture ideal for modern casual living. Constructed from hard-wearing melamine coated manufactured boards in a crisp white finish along with gunmetal grey real metal legs and profiled handles. Mix with other pieces from the Augusta White furniture range to create a coordinated living style.
£55.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk