Core Products Options Jupiter Metal 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Gold Effect Drawer With Black Handle And Legs 56.2 X 46 X 35.8Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jupiter Metal 1-Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Art-Deco Nightstand, Storage Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Options Jupiter metal 1 drawer bedside cabinet, gold drawer with black handle an

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Options Jupiter Metal 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Gold Effect Drawer With Black Handle And Legs 56.2 X 46 X 35.8Cm

Cheapest offer

Strong, sturdy and stylish. Make a statement with this bedside cabinet created entirely from metal and finished in a black paint with contrasting gold effect drawer front. The drawer unit features a honeycomb design which is pressed into the panels which creates a three dimensional effect. The drawer also has the same effect to the front which is completed with a black handle. The drawer box is also made from metal with a painted finish and easy glide metal runners. The look is completed with Mid-Century styled tapered metal legs, which elevate the bedside making cleaning so easy, an ideal choice for use as a bedside or side table.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.