Core Products Pair Of Swivel Dining Chairs In A Green Cord Fabric And Black Metal Legs, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£158.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen Pair Of Green Cord Swivel Dining Chairs - Upholstered Seat With Black Metal Legs

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair of Aspen Luxury Upholstered Swivel Dining Chairs - Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Black Live Edge Single Dining Bench Pair, Black
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Pair Of Swivel Dining Chairs In A Green Cord Fabric And Black Metal Legs, Green

Cheapest offer

Our Pair of Swivel Arm Chairs are designed to add style and comfort to your dining space. The seat back are made from Ply wood whuch is expertly curved to provide the contours to maximise comfort. These are upholstered in a Green Cord fabric with a deep sumptuous foam filled seat with piping detailing to add that extra flair to your chairs. The base is made from real metal welded into a tripod design double metal leg design, the seat and base are connected using a concealed metal turntable enabling 360 degree rotation. The smooth rotation action is aided by a ballbearing mechanisim which ensures easy use anytime. Features: Hardwearing fabric cover Deep padded upholstery Ballbearing swivel base mechanisim Tripod style metal legs Black Painted metal legs with adjustable feet Specifications: Dimensions: H:92.0 x W:46.0 x D:69.0 cm Weight: 17.6 kg Colour: Green Guarantee:6 Months Material: Fabric / Metal Model Number: ASCH18-GNCF
£158.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk