Texas 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Sturdy

Core Products Texas 2 Drawer Grey Bedside Cabinet, H57.0Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

Texas 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Sturdy

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Texas 2 Drawer Grey Bedside Cabinet, H57.0Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Texas - grey waxed pine industrial style 2 drawer bedside cabinet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Texas 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Black

2-5 working days
£119.00
Texas 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Sturdy

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metallic / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Item Length: 39.5 / Colour: Original & Grey / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with Dampen Cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 57 / Style: Modern / Features: Flat Pack / Handle Type: Pull Handle / Room: Bedroom / Finish: Wood / Item Width: 45 / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: All Required Tools Supplied / Color: Grey / Tabletop Material: pine / Material: pine / Type: Bedside Table / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack / Model: Core Products Texas Range, 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet / Theme: Modern / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Brazil / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 15.5 / Product Line: Texas
£99.99
ebay.co.uk