Core Products Tilsbury Tall Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boston 5 Shelf Dark Lacquer Tall Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£181.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Boston Tall 5 Shelf Bookcase - Dark Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Boston Dark Tall Bookcase - Dark lacquered finish

3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boston Tall Bookcase, Dark Brown

2 to 4 days
£213.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products 5 Shelf Tall Bookcase , Rich Dark Brown Lacquer Finish, Boston Range H180.0Cm X W90.0Cm X D30.0Cm

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Tilsbury 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe, Brown
£300.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Tilsbury 5 Drawer Chest of Drawers, Brown
£214.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Tilsbury 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Brown
£81.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Tilsbury Tall Bookcase, Brown
£162.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Tilsbury 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers, Brown
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Tilsbury Tall Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Tilsbury Tall Bookcase is in a rich, dark lacquer finish from a handcrafted range that will bring a touch of old fashioned elegance to your home. Made from oriental softwood with Ash veneered inset panelling, each piece is lovingly created by hand before being expertly stained and polished in a rich, dark lacquer finish. Throughout this furniture you may find the makers markings where parts have been expertly aligned by the cabinet maker during construction. Features and Benefits Antique Style - Add elegance to your bedroom. Plenty of Storage - Comes with 5 spacious display shelves to stylishly house your books. Handcrafted Finish - Oriental softwood with Ash veneered inset panelling, stained with a rich dark lacquer finish. Specifications 5 fixed display shelves Made from Pine & Ash veneer Dark lacquer finish Comes with all fixtures, fittings & self-assembly instructions Dimensions: D 30 x W 90 x H 180 cm
£162.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk