Shimano Deore Xt Fh-m8010 Freehub Body Silver One Size Black

Core Shimano Deore XT M8010

Shimano Deore Xt Fh-m8010 Freehub Body Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£27.00
Delivery from £6.99

Core Shimano Deore XT M8010

Delivery in 4 days
£27.06
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano FH-M8010 complete freewheel body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FH-M8010 Complete Freewheel Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FH-M8010 complete freewheel body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Fh-m8010 Freehub Body Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub BodyRestore the crisp, reliable performance of your Shimano rear hub with the genuine SHIMANO Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub Body. Designed for the demanding world of mountain biking, this replacement part brings your wheelset back to its original factory standard, ensuring every watt of power is transferred directly to the trail. If your existing freehub is worn, damaged, or has lost its signature quick engagement, this is the definitive solution for repair and revitalization. As a core component in the category of high-performance Cassette Bodies, this part is engineered to uphold the legendary durability and precision of the Deore XT series.Key Benefits:Experience a significant restoration of your bike´s drivetrain performance. The primary benefit of installing a genuine SHIMANO FH-M8010 freehub body is the return of instantaneous power transfer. The quick engagement mechanism minimizes lag when you start pedaling, providing a direct and responsive feel
£27.00
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Deore Freehub Body WH-MT501 Black
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-MT800 Deore XT Disc Rotor with Internal Lockring Ice Tech Freeza 160mm Silver
£49.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-M8100-B
£120.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore T6000 Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore M6100 Right Shifter Black 12s 12s Black
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99