CoreParts MMXHP-DDR2D0003 Memory Module - 4GB DDR2 667MHz DIMM Fully Buffered

CoreParts Memory Module MMXHP-DDR2D0003 4GB (1 x 4GB) DDR2 667 MHz ECC

CoreParts MMXHP-DDR2D0003 Memory Module - 4GB DDR2 667MHz DIMM Fully Buffered

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

CoreParts MMXHP-DDR2D0003 4GB DDR2 667MHz PC2-5300

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery
CoreParts MMXHP-DDR2D0003 Memory Module - 4GB DDR2 667MHz DIMM Fully Buffered

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Memory / manufacturer part number: MMXHP-DDR2D0003 / model: MMXHP-DDR2D0003
£22.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

16GB Memory Module for HP
£54.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CoreParts Memory Kit MMG1065/2G DDR2 667MHz ECC Registered 2GB (2x1GB)
£13.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CoreParts MMG2412/8GB memory module 2 x 4 GB DDR2 667 MHz
£33.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MicroMemory 2 x 8GB, DDR2 Memory
£33.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CoreParts MMG2110/4096 Memory Module - High-Performance RAM Upgrade
£34.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery