CoreParts MMCR-DDR4-0001-32GB 32GB DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000

CoreParts MMCR-DDR4-0001-32GB memory module 2 x 16 GB 2133 MHz

CoreParts MMCR-DDR4-0001-32GB 32GB DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.95
Free Delivery

CoreParts MMCR-DDR4-0001-32GB Memory Module - 2 x 16GB DDR4 2133MHz SO-DIMM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.81
Free Delivery
CoreParts MMCR-DDR4-0001-32GB 32GB DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: DK
£305.95
ebay.co.uk